Hpe Care Pack Foundation Care - 1 Year Extended Warranty - Warranty - 9 X 5 - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Servicenext Business Day

| 4.9 stars, based on 24 reviews

USD 5852.51 Availability: In stock

EDU/R 1Y ARUBA PW FC NBD HW-10K-F1 SVC

Related

Canon Extended Service Plan

p Canon imageCLASS LBP7780Cdn, MF810Cdn, MF820Cdn, MF9220Cdn, MF9280Cdn Extended Service Plan OnSite Service 3 Year . Canon eCarePAK Extended Service Plan is a cost-effective and easy-to-use 274.04 USD

SanDisk Extreme Pro 128 GB

p A New Level of Performance for Cameras and Camcorders Designed in parallel with leading-edge camera manufacturers, the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card delivers the speed and 307.13 USD

5Y FC NBD WDMR SE

p HPE 5 Year StoreEasy 1650 Expanded Storage Foundation Care NBD w DMR Service, HW /p 1952.16 USD

Martin Yale 930A Continuous Form

The Martin Yale 930A check signing machine is an easy to operate and reliable check signer for continuous dot matrix checks 3.5-inch or 7.0-inch. The 930A has a non-resettable 2495.00 USD

Supermicro X9DBL-3F Server Motherboard

p Major Benefits from Supermicro 39 39 s in-house Design SuperioritySupermicro motherboard advantages Technologically-advanced Motherboard Designs Since 1993Consistent highest-quality Design, Components, and Production ExpertiseExtensive Range of 357.63 USD

TROY MICR 2100 1300 1320

p TROY Group offers a variety of digital imaging services for TROY and Hewlett-Packard printers. Digitized signatures and/or logos can be provided to you on a SIMM DIMM Card 273.27 USD

Data loss prevention software Toolkit

Accelerate your Data loss prevention software implementation project with the market-leading Data loss prevention software Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation 249.00 USD

MPBC 2RU-N SERIES ROPA COUNTER

p MPBC 2RU-N SERIES ROPA COUNTER PUMP 1.5W /p 56214.35 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7210-K12-128 FC 24X7 CDMR HSC /p 48065.39 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p 8867.92 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

Black Box GigaBase CAT5e 350-MHz

p The Great Choice for Gigabit Applications. /p 868.32 USD

SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y - TAA Compliance

p SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y /p 1500.24 USD

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x310-50FT /p 373.54 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

1000 CheckOutStore Paper Record Polylined

The CheckOutStore 10 Polylined Paper Record Sleeves are a archival quality product. We use high quality premium 24 white paper lined with acid-free polypropylene. Protect Collectible 213.95 USD

1 8 ShinyBow VGA Amplifier

This ultrahigh speed current feedback amplifier with an excellent 5500V/as slew rate that results in a rise time of 545ps, making it ideal as a pulse amplifier. The high slew 399.00 USD

WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y

p WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y /p 1431.08 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

500 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you 3215.00 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 5 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Warranty and Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including 365.26 USD

HP Elite x2 1013 G3

p Win the day with full PC performance and unleash creativity with the freedom of a tablet. Powerful processors handle your professional apps while tablet mobility lets you keep 1705.62 USD

HP Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP 3422.28 USD