50 Custom Wristband Usb Flash Drive - 64Mb (White) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

| 4.9 stars, based on 24 reviews

USD 202.50 Availability: In stock

The imprint area is over 6 inches long, giving these bracelet USBs some of the best creative area for your logo

50 Custom Wristband USB Flash Drive - 64MB White - Promotional Product / Branded with Your Logo / Bulk / Add Your Logo iPromo.com will imprint your logo for free

directly from iPromo.com

Consider what your target audience is most likely to do with these, besides wear them when considering the ideal memory size

Fast Shipping After your final approval, your custom order will ship in 5-7 Business Days

For basic documents, up to 2GB is probably enough

Free Logo Revisions We'll send a virtual mockup of what your logo will look like on the product for your final approval before we print

If they like to share images or music and videos, youll want to consider larger capacity bracelets

Keywords Promotional, Bulk, Wholesale, Custom, Logo, Imprint, Corporate, Swag, Personalized, Customized

No Hidden Fees Up to a two color imprint is included in the total

No additional setup fees

Once you place your order, simply email your logo directly to sales ipromo.com and we'll send you back a virtual preview for your approval

Production Time 5 Business Days

So, while it is a practical USB, it is also a statement, so consider what the users will want

Some of the most popular colors are royal blue, yellow and red

The capacity of these bracelet USBs range from 64MB up to 32GB

We'll keep revising until you are happy with how it looks

When selecting a color, remember that this bracelet is something you want people to wear

With color options that will match just about any company and event colors, you will find just what you need

Related

VOYO VBook V3 13.3'' IPS

Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / 4GB RAM / Windows 10 home / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras / fingerprint recognition 332.95 USD

1 8 ShinyBow VGA Amplifier

This ultrahigh speed current feedback amplifier with an excellent 5500V/as slew rate that results in a rise time of 545ps, making it ideal as a pulse amplifier. The high slew 399.00 USD

HP 81 C4954A

The Genuine OEM HP 81 C4954A Light Cyan Printhead / Printhead Cleaner Ink Not Included is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your 279.99 USD

50 Custom Compact USB Flash

Compact, smooth, and plastic, this glossy drive with rounded edges is simple yet practical. This customizable flash drive can be used for any business or promotion and is one of 1951.00 USD

50 Custom Wristband USB Flash

The imprint area is over 6 inches long, giving these bracelet USBs some of the best creative area for your logo. With color options that will match just about any 202.50 USD

C4196a Hewlett Packard Genuine Color

C4196a Hewlett Packard Genuine Color LaserJet 4500/4550 Transfer Kit C4196A 217.49 USD

Xerox 106R02731 Black Extra High

The Genuine OEM Xerox 106R02731 Black Extra High Yield Laser Toner Cartridge is designed to produce consistent, sharp output from your Xerox printer see full compatibility below 412.99 USD

Elephone R9 5.5 Deca-Core

Authentic / MediaTek Helio X20 CPU / 4GB RAM / Android 6.0 / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras / dual SIM/standby / fingerprint sensor 227.95 USD

SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y - TAA Compliance

p SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y /p 1500.24 USD

WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y

p WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y /p 1431.08 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD

500 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you 3215.00 USD

100 Custom Flipper USB Flash

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet. Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded 797.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7210-K12-128 FC 24X7 CDMR HSC /p 48065.39 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

HP Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP 3422.28 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 5 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Warranty and Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including 365.26 USD

1 8 ShinyBow VGA Amplifier

This ultrahigh speed current feedback amplifier with an excellent 5500V/as slew rate that results in a rise time of 545ps, making it ideal as a pulse amplifier. The high slew 399.00 USD

LG 34UM64-P 34 LCD

p A PREVIEW OF PRECISIONSure, they look great in every room environment. But here 39 39 s what really counts LG monitors are right in 385.95 USD

HP Elite x2 1013 G3

p Win the day with full PC performance and unleash creativity with the freedom of a tablet. Powerful processors handle your professional apps while tablet mobility lets you keep 1705.62 USD

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This 171143.74 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

CHUWI HiBook Pro 10.1

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / quad-core / 4GB RAM / dual OS / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras 229.95 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD